Wed | Oct 18, 2017

Red Stripe Premier League 2015-16 Fixtures

Published:Monday | September 7, 2015 | 12:00 AM

Red Stripe Premier League 2015-16 Fixtures

RED STRIPE PREMIER LEAGUE 2015 2016

ROUND 1

Sunday September 6, 2015 (Match Day 1)

Harbour View FC vs Boys' Town FC 6:30 pm Harbour View Stadium

Montego Bay United FC vs Portmore United FC 4:00 pm Wespow Park

F.C. Reno vs Humble Lion FC 3:30 pm Frome Complex

Rivoli United FC vs Waterhouse FC 4:00 pm Prison Oval

Tivoli Gardens FC VS Cavalier SC 3:30 pm Edward Seaga Complex

Monday, September 7, 2015

Arnett Gardens FC VS UWI FC 6:00pm Anthony Spaulding Sports Complex

Sunday September 13, 2015 (Match Day 2)

Boys' Town FC vs Tivoli Gardens FC 3:30 pm Barbican Stadium

Cavalier SC vs Arnett Gardens FC 5:00 pm Stadium East

Humble Lion FC vs Harbour View FC 3:30 pm Effortville Community Centre

Portmore United FC vs Rivoli United FC 3:30 pm Middlesex Intl College

Reno vs Waterhouse FC 3:30 pm Frome Complex

UWI FC vs Montego Bay United FC 3:30 pm UWI Bowl, Mona

Sunday September 20, 2015 (Match Day 3)

Arnett Gardens FC vs Boys' Town FC 6:00 pm Anthony Spaulding Sports Complex

Harbour View FC vs FC Reno 6:30 pm Harbour View Stadium

Rivoli United FC vs UWI FC 4:00 pm Prison Oval

Tivoli Gardens FC vs Humble Lion FC 3:30 pm Edward Seaga Complex

Waterhouse FC vs Portmore United FC 4:00 pm Drewsland Stadium

Sunday September 27, 2015 (Match Day 4)

Boys Town FC vs Montego Bay United FC 3:30 pm Barbican Stadium

Cavalier SC vs Rivoli United FC 5:00 pm Stadium East

Harbour View FC vs Waterhouse FC 6:30 pm Harbour View Stadium

Humble Lion FC vs Arnett Gardens FC 3:30 pm Effortville Community Centre

FC Reno vs Tivoli Gardens FC 3:30 pm Frome Complex

UWI FC vs Portmore United FC 3:30 pm UWI Bowl, Mona

Wednesday September 30, 2015 (Match Day 3)

Montego Bay United FC vs Cavalier SC 4:00 pm Wespow Park

Sunday October 4, 2015 (Match Day 5)

Arnett Gardens FC vs FC Reno 6:00 pm Anthony Spaudling Complex

Montego Bay United FC vs Humble Lion FC 4:00 pm Wespow Park

Portmore United FC vs Cavalier SC 3:30 pm Middlesex Intl College

Rivoli United FC vs Boys' Town FC 4:00 pm Prison Oval

Tivoli Gardens FC vs Harbour View FC 3:30 pm Edward Seaga Complex

Waterhouse FC vs UWI FC 4:00 pm Drewsland Stadium

Sunday October 11, 2015 (Match Day 6)

Boys' Town FC vs Portmore United FC 3:30 pm Barbican Stadium

Cavalier SC vs UWI FC 5:00 pm Stadium East

Harbour View FC vs Arnett Gardens FC 6:30 pm Harbour View Stadium

Humble Lion FC vs Rivoli United FC 3:30 pm Effortville Community Centre

FC Reno vs Montego Bay United FC 3:30 pm Frome Complex

Tivoli Gardens FC vs Waterhouse FC 3:30 pm Edward Seaga Complex

Sunday October 18, 2015 (Match Day 7)

Arnett Gardens FC vs Tivoli Gardens FC 6:00 pm Anthony Spaulding Complex

Montego Bay United FC vs Harbour View FC 4:00 pm Wespow Park

Portmore United FC vs Humble Lion FC 3:30 pm Middlesex Int'l College

Rivoli United FC VS F.C. Reno 4:00 pm Prison Oval

UWI FC vs Boys' Town FC 3:30 pm UWI Bowl, Mona

Waterhouse FC vs Cavalier SC 4:00 pm Drewsland Stadium

Sunday October 25, 2015 (Match Day 8)

Arnett Gardens FC vs Waterhouse FC 6:00 pm Anthony Spaulding Complex

Boys' Town FC vs Cavalier SC 3:00 pm Barbican Stadium

Harbour View FC vs Rivoli United FC 6:30 pm Harbour View Stadium

Humble Lion FC vs UWI FC 3:00 pm Effortville Community Centre

FC Reno vs Portmore United FC 3:00 pm Frome Complex

Tivoli Gardens FC vs Montego Bay United FC 3:00 pm Edward Seaga Complex

Sunday November 1, 2015 (Match Day 9)

Cavalier SC vs Humble Lion FC 4:30 pm Stadium East

Montego Bay United FC vs Arnett Gardens FC 3:00 pm Wespow Park

Portmore United FC vs Harbour View FC 3:00 pm Middlesex Int'l College

Rivoli United FC vs Tivoli Gardens FC 3:00 pm Prison Oval

UWI FC vs F C Reno 3:00 pm UWI Bowl Mona

Waterhouse FC vs Boys' Town FC 3:00 pm Drewsland Stadium

Wednesday November 4, 2015 (Match Day 10)

Arnett Gardens FC vs Rivoli United FC 6:00 pm Anthony Spaulding Complex

Harbour View FC vs UWI FC 7:00 pm Harbour View Stadium

Humble Lion FC vs Boys' Town FC 3:00 pm Effortville Community Centre

Montego Bay United FC vs Waterhouse FC 3:00 pm Wespow Park

Reno vs Cavalier SC 3:00pm Frome Complex

Tivoli Gardens FC vs Portmore United FC 3:00 pm Edward Seaga Complex

Sunday November 8, 2015 (Match Day 11)

Boys' Town FC VS F.C. Reno 3:00 pm Barbican Stadium

Cavalier SC vs Harbour View FC 4:30 pm Stadium East

Portmore United FC vs Arnett Gardens FC 3:00 pm Middlesex Int'l College

Rivoli United FC vs Montego Bay United FC 3:00 pm Prison Oval

UWI FC vs Tivoli Gardens FC 3:00 pm UWI Bowl, Mona

Waterhouse FC vs Humble Lion FC 3:00 pm Drewsland Stadium